Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Cowin Electrical Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Encolsure, Distribution Boxe, Stainless Steel Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tffb1 Series Distribution Box Stainless Steel Encolsure, Ground Mounted Single Pole Solutions Solar Bracket, Coach Screw Insulator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Distribution Box Tffb1 Series Distribution Box Stainless Steel Encolsure

Tffb1 Series Distribution Box Stainless Steel Encolsure

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Sets
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 3000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Negotiable

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TFFB1 Series
  • Structure: Open Frame
  • Operation Voltage: High Voltage
  • Application Range: Electrical Power System
  • Shell Protection Grade: IP56
  • Surface Treatment: No
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China, Zhejiang
  • Type: Power
  • Form: Partly-welded Type
  • Size: Customizable
  • Shell Material: Stainless Steel
  • Brand: Cowinelec, OEM,ODM
  • Trademark: COWINELEC, OEM or ODM
  • Specification: Customizable
  • HS Code: 8538109000
Product Description
TFFB1 stainless steel enclosure with 1 or 2 door latches depending on size. Plain sides, no gland plate openings. Supplied with galvanized steel internal mounting plate. Door can be changed from right to left hand opening. Even on site. Optional DIN rail. Barrel lodk with keys for door latches and stainless steel wall mounting kit.

Material: Stainless steel sheet
Thickness: 0.6 to 2.0mm
ItemDimension
height(mm)width(mm)depth(mm)
TFFB1O303020300300200
TFFB1O403020400300200
TFFB1O403025400300250
TFFB10504015500400150
TFFB10504020500400200
TFFB10504025500400250
TFFB10604015600400150
TFFB10604020600400200
TFFB10604025600400250
TFFB10605015600500150
TFFB10605020600500200
TFFB10605025600500250
TFFB10705020700500200
TFFB10705025700500250
TFFB10706020700600200
TFFB10706025700600250
TFFB10805020800500200
TFFB10805025800500250
TFFB10805030800500300
TFFB10806020800600200
TFFB10806025800600250
TFFB10806030800600300
TFFB1010080201000800200
TFFB1010080301000800300
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Hu
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category